Янюк ЯА 8В Средняя школа н.1 д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 21.13 |
Коберец Элина, 7 Г, сш 1, Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 19.35 |
Дацук Евгения, 4 Д , СШ1 д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 18.02 |
Корякова Виктория Павловна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 15.13 |
Жибуль Дмитрий Иванович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 15.09 |
Огнев Данила Максимович 4Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 14.52 |
Семенкова Милана Юрьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 14.44 |
Федорович Даниил Андреевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 14.43 |
Хадарович Валерия Алексеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 14.42 |
Митрахович Арсений Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 14.41 |
Сосновская София Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 14.36 |
Сакович Я.Е, 4Б, Средняя школа-1 д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 12.48 |
Макаревич Н.А. 4Б СШ1 Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 12.26 |
Кленовик Даниил Евгеньевич 8ж 0615238 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 12.05 |
Петрович А.Ю 4Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 12.02 |
Альмоабар Адам Тойфик, 4 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 11.27 |
Савецкий Денис Сергеевич,4 б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.03.2024 11.18 |
Мишур Ренат Константинович 5 З школа 1, д. Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.03.2024 22.17 |
Кириенко Алексей Васильевич СШN1 д.Копище 7Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.03.2024 20.04 |
Долинин Дима 4Ж Копищи 1 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.03.2024 16.07 |
Букин Федор СШ1 Копище 7В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.03.2024 15.05 |
Прокофьев Г. А. 7В СШ 1 д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.03.2024 11.35 |
Кривальцевич Егор 8Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.03.2024 11.36 |
Бакун А.А., 5Д, школа 1 д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.03.2024 09.49 |
Боярчук Арина 6Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.03.2024 08.37 |
Басалай Мария Дмитриевна, 6Б, ГУО СШ 1 д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 23.18 |
Подгайская М.А. 7В СШ 1 Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 23.03 |
Константинов А.Д. 5Г СШ1 Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 22.52 |
Малютина Алина Егоровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 21.55 |
Черникевич Татьяна Александров |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 20.12 |
Алёхина София Кирилловна, СШ1, д. Копище, 5А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 19.58 |
Сосновский Константин Михайл |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 19.22 |
Драгун Анастасия 4Л |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 18.18 |
Карпова Ариана Руслановна, 5А СШ1, д. Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 14.26 |
Миселя А.С. 5 Д СШ 1 д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 14.26 |
Карлюк И.Ю., 5А, СШ1 д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 14.04 |
Зель ЕК 7В-1 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 10.51 |
Хилько П. А. 4Ж СШ1 д. Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 10.04 |
Глиняный Алексей Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.03.2024 08.14 |
Чеченец ЯД Копище 1, 4Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.03.2024 22.51 |
Тимошевич Мирослава Максимовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.03.2024 22.29 |
Тимошевич Кира Максимовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.03.2024 22.14 |
Тулинова А.С. 5А СШ 1 д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.03.2024 20.33 |
Бирулёва Валерия Максимовна 5А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.03.2024 20.27 |
Соколовская Анастасия 8Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.03.2024 15.47 |
Машарский Егор 4Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.03.2024 12.23 |
Соколовский Владислав Павлович, 6 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.03.2024 08.41 |
Пацейко Анна Сергеевна, 7 Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.03.2024 18.33 |
Кобусь Вера Андреевна, 5 В класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 17.52 |
Варец Олег Павлович, 4Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 11.18 |